Zastupitelstvo Plzeňského kraje 2008 - 2012

05. ledna 2009

Zastupitelé (2008 - 2012):

Petr Baloun..........................................................ODS

Jaroslav Bauer.....................................................ČSSD

Martin Baxa..........................................................ODS

Hana Benediktová................................................KSČM

František Bláha....................................................ČSSD

Miroslav Brabec...................................................ČSSD

Jan Buriánek.........................................................ODS

Václav Červený..........................Koalice pro Plzeňský kraj

Milada Emmerová.................................................ČSSD

Pavel Fojtík........................................................ČSSD

Ivo Grüner.........................................................ČSSD

Zdeňka Hornofová...............................................KSČM

František Hrubeš.................................................KSČM

Milan Chovanec...................................................ČSSD

Miroslav Jaroš......................................................ODS

Ondřej Jelínek.....................................................ČSSD

Jiří Kalista............................................................ODS

Pavel Karpíšek......................................................ODS

Petr Kastner........................................................ODS

Václav Koubík.....................................................ČSSD

Jan Látka...........................................................ČSSD

Gabriela Levorová..................................................ODS

Zdeňka Lišková...................................................KSČM

Jaroslav Lobkowicz.....................Koalice pro Plzeňský kraj

Ladislav Macák....................................................ČSSD

Alexandra Nágrová...............................................KSČM

Jan Neoral..........................................................ČSSD

František Podlipský..............................................KSČM

Jan Poduška........................................................ODS

Stanislav Rampas......................Koalice pro Plzeňský kraj

Jiřina Rippelová..................................................ČSSD

Pavel Rödl..........................................................ODS

Rudolf Salvetr.....................................................ODS

Petr Smutný.....................................................ČSSD

Jiří Struček.......................................................ČSSD

Karel Šidlo.......................................................KSČM

Václav Šimánek.................................................ČSSD

Václav Štekl....................................................KSČM

Dagmar Terelmešová.........................................ČSSD

Hana Váchalová...............................................KSČM

Robert Varga.....................................................ODS

Vladislav Vilímec................................................ODS

Václav Votava.................................................ČSSD

Zdeněk Zezula..................................................ODS

Martin Zrzavecký.............................................ČSSD